FINAL:
Especial
General
Parciales
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Diferencia
Anterior
Diferencia
1. 1 FRA S. OGIER 2:54:11.7
2. 4 ESP D. SORDO 2:54:24.4 12.7 12.7
3. 3 BEL T. NEUVILLE 2:55:24.0 59.6 1:12.3
4. 20 NZL H. PADDON 2:55:37.4 13.4 1:25.7
5. 5 NOR M. OSTBERG 2:57:22.9 1:45.5 3:11.2
6. 12 EST O. TANAK 2:59:05.4 1:42.5 4:53.7
7. 10 NLD K. ABBRING 3:01:13.9 2:08.5 7:02.2
8. 34 CZE J. KOPECKY 3:02:40.8 1:26.9 8:29.1
9. 33 SWE P. TIDEMAND 3:02:50.9 10.1 8:39.2
10. 21 CZE M. PROKOP 3:03:38.5 47.6 9:26.8
11. 8 IRL C. BREEN 3:04:03.0 24.5 9:51.3
12. 37 ITA L. BERTELLI 3:04:29.1 26.1 10:17.4
13. 14 ARE S. AL QASSIMI 3:12:04.3 7:35.2 17:52.6
14. 36 FRA P. LOUBET 3:12:17.8 13.5 18:06.1
15. 22 UKR V. GORBAN 3:13:59.3 1:41.5 19:47.6
16. 2 FIN J. LATVALA 3:15:49.1 1:49.8 21:37.4
17. 42 HUN F. TURAN 3:16:10.8 21.7 21:59.1
18. 63 ITA F. ANDOLFI 3:17:35.1 1:24.3 23:23.4
19. 84 ESP N. SOLANS 3:19:46.3 2:11.2 25:34.6
20. 6 FRA E. CAMILLI 3:21:33.8 1:47.5 27:22.1
21. 81 IRL E. BOLAND 3:23:38.9 2:05.1 29:27.2
22. 106 GBR J. ARMSTRONG 3:25:17.3 1:38.4 31:05.6
23. 49 NLD J. VAN DEN HEUVEL 3:25:47.0 29.7 31:35.3
24. 70 CHE M. BURRI 3:25:47.9 0.9 31:36.2
25. 104 GBR G. GREENSMITH 3:26:09.1 21.2 31:57.4
26. 102 FIN M. VATANEN 3:26:28.7 19.6 32:17.0
27. 64 ITA D. DE TOMMASO 3:26:36.8 8.1 32:25.1
28. 83 ESP Y. LEMES 3:27:37.2 1:00.4 33:25.5
29. 107 POL J. BRZEZINSKI 3:30:28.9 2:51.7 36:17.2
30. 31 FIN T. SUNINEN 3:31:28.8 59.9 37:17.1
31. 44 NOR O. VEIBY 3:32:52.7 1:23.9 38:41.0
32. 111 FRA N. CIAMIN 3:36:20.0 3:27.3 42:08.3
33. 35 NOR M. AASEN 3:36:31.5 11.5 42:19.8
34. 91 ESP P. FRIGOLA 3:36:58.4 26.9 42:46.7
35. 115 FIN J. NORDGREN 3:37:07.8 9.4 42:56.1
36. 103 GBR O. PRYCE 3:37:50.6 42.8 43:38.9
37. 89 NLD H. BAKKENES 3:38:00.5 9.9 43:48.8
38. 62 FRA M. FABRE 3:40:02.2 2:01.7 45:50.5
39. 48 EST S. PÄRN 3:40:27.5 25.3 46:15.8
40. 112 KEN K. PATEL 3:41:32.5 1:05.0 47:20.8
41. 90 ESP J. DOMENECH 3:42:44.3 1:11.8 48:32.6
42. 69 ITA E. BRAZZOLI 3:43:35.8 51.5 49:24.1
43. 94 SWE M. ANDERSSON 3:43:53.1 17.3 49:41.4
44. 41 ESP J. SUAREZ 3:44:54.0 1:00.9 50:42.3
45. 86 PRT J. RAMOS 3:47:27.1 2:33.1 53:15.4
46. 50 MEX R. TRIVIÑO 3:50:39.4 3:12.3 56:27.7
47. 93 BEL J. WAGEMANS 3:52:13.0 1:33.6 58:01.3
48. 97 FIN T. VILENIUS 3:52:50.8 37.8 58:39.1
49. 43 FRA J. MAURIN 3:57:57.7 5:06.9 1:03:46.0
50. 88 ESP R. ROZADA 4:03:47.3 5:49.6 1:09:35.6
51. 39 BEL G. DE MEVIUS 4:07:11.3 3:24.0 1:12:59.6
52. 47 FRA A. FOULON 4:09:18.4 2:07.1 1:15:06.7
53. 95 ITA C. GIAMPAOLI 4:11:59.6 2:41.2 1:17:47.9
54. 85 ESP J. MORA 4:20:40.1 8:40.5 1:26:28.4
55. 98 ESP R. CASTELLS 4:36:07.2 15:27.1 1:41:55.5