General 8
General
Pos. Piloto
Navegante
TIEMPO DIF. 1º Km/h
Pos. Piloto
Navegante
Marca TIEMPO PENALIZ. Tiempo Diferencia Clase Pos. Clase
1
6 CASTRO, Javier
SCICOLONE, Gerardo
3.00,2 87
1
  19 LIGATO, Marcos
GARCIA, Ruben
53.56,8 53.56,8  
RC2 1
2
  19 LIGATO, Marcos
GARCIA, Ruben
3.01,4 . 1,2 86
2
7 BALDONI, Miguel
DER-OHANNESIAN, M.
55.12,0 55.12,0 1.15,2
1.15,2
RC2 2
2=
  31 ARCELUZ, Luis
QUERALT, Ezequiel
3.01,4 . 1,2 86
3
  31 ARCELUZ, Luis
QUERALT, Ezequiel
55.44,5 55.44,5 1.47,7
.32,5
RC2 3
4
5 D'AGOSTINI, Augusto
CARRERA, Juan Pablo
3.01,9 . 1,7 86
4
5 D'AGOSTINI, Augusto
CARRERA, Juan Pablo
55.43,6 .10,0 55.53,6 1.56,8
. 9,1
RC2 4
5
  15 ZEBALLOS, Rodrigo
DOTTA, Sebastian
3.08,4 . 8,2 83
5
6 CASTRO, Javier
SCICOLONE, Gerardo
57.11,8 57.11,8 3.15,0
1.18,2
RC2I 1
6
  36 MENENDEZ, Alejandro
OLMOS, Pablo
3.14,4 .14,2 80
6
  15 ZEBALLOS, Rodrigo
DOTTA, Sebastian
57.54,2 57.54,2 3.57,4
.42,4
RC2 5
7
  77 SORIA, Paulo
RECALT, Miguel
3.22,1 .21,9 77
7
  25 SURIANI, Martin
GARCIA, Zacarias
59.08,1 59.08,1 5.11,3
1.13,9
RC2A 1
8
  73 BILBAO, Esteban
OBRADOR, Mauricio
3.23,1 .22,9 77
8
  36 MENENDEZ, Alejandro
OLMOS, Pablo
1.02.51,3 1.02.51,3 8.54,5
3.43,2
RC2 6
9
  76 MACHADO, Lucas
ARANGUREN, Matias
3.24,8 .24,6 76
9
  73 BILBAO, Esteban
OBRADOR, Mauricio
1.03.40,9 1.03.40,9 9.44,1
.49,6
RC3 1
10
  81 BALLAY, Victorio
DELIA, Andres
3.27,0 .26,8 75
10
  76 MACHADO, Lucas
ARANGUREN, Matias
1.04.11,6 1.04.11,6 10.14,8
.30,7
RC3 2
11
  54 PREVEDELLO, Antonio
LONDERO, Leonardo
3.27,3 .27,1 75
11
  54 PREVEDELLO, Antonio
LONDERO, Leonardo
1.04.19,7 1.04.19,7 10.22,9
. 8,1
RC2N 1
12
7 BALDONI, Miguel
DER-OHANNESIAN, M.
3.27,7 .27,5 75
12
  77 SORIA, Paulo
RECALT, Miguel
1.04.39,4 .10,0 1.04.49,4 10.52,6
.29,7
RC3 3
13
  25 SURIANI, Martin
GARCIA, Zacarias
3.31,4 .31,2 74
13
  81 BALLAY, Victorio
DELIA, Andres
1.05.25,2 1.05.25,2 11.28,4
.35,8
RC3 4
14
 103 IDAEZ, Damian
CARDANO, Matias
3.34,6 .34,4 73
14
  80 D'AGOSTINI, Walter
TURRA, Juan
1.05.45,2 1.05.45,2 11.48,4
.20,0
RC3 5
15
 104 BRENZONI, Matias
BARATELLA, Federico
3.39,7 .39,5 71
15
 100 SANCHEZ, Adrian
UEZ AHUMADA, Ignacio
1.07.16,0 1.07.16,0 13.19,2
1.30,8
RC5 1
16
 102 MAISONNAVE, Martin
MAISONNAVE, Federico
3.40,3 .40,1 71
16
 103 IDAEZ, Damian
CARDANO, Matias
1.07.21,2 1.07.21,2 13.24,4
. 5,2
RC5 2
16=
 106 LANDA, Sebastian
VARELA, Juan
3.40,3 .40,1 71
17
 102 MAISONNAVE, Martin
MAISONNAVE, Federico
1.07.55,5 1.07.55,5 13.58,7
.34,3
RC5 3
18
 100 SANCHEZ, Adrian
UEZ AHUMADA, Ignacio
3.42,5 .42,3 70
18
 106 LANDA, Sebastian
VARELA, Juan
1.08.30,3 1.08.30,3 14.33,5
.34,8
RC5 4
19
 107 IBARRA, Damian
GIANDON, Matias
3.42,6 .42,4 70
19
 104 BRENZONI, Matias
BARATELLA, Federico
1.08.42,2 1.08.42,2 14.45,4
.11,9
RC5 5
20
  80 D'AGOSTINI, Walter
TURRA, Juan
3.47,4 .47,2 69
20
  78 COLLADO, Ricardo
REARTE, Gustavo
1.09.17,0 1.09.17,0 15.20,2
.34,8
RC3 6
21
 143 MILITELLO, Pablo
MALDONADO, Lucas
3.53,4 .53,2 67
21
 110 GARCIA, Enrique
CHAVARRIA, Pablo
1.13.36,3 1.13.36,3 19.39,5
4.19,3
RC5 6
22
  78 COLLADO, Ricardo
REARTE, Gustavo
3.55,8 .55,6 66
22
 107 IBARRA, Damian
GIANDON, Matias
1.14.26,7 1.14.26,7 20.29,9
.50,4
RC5 7
23
 110 GARCIA, Enrique
CHAVARRIA, Pablo
4.05,3 1.05,1 64
23
  11 ALVAREZ, Fernando
MONASTEROLO, Pablo
1.17.06,9 1.17.06,9 23.10,1
2.40,2
RC2A 2
24
  11 ALVAREZ, Fernando
MONASTEROLO, Pablo
5.15,7 2.15,5 49
24
 143 MILITELLO, Pablo
MALDONADO, Lucas
1.17.55,9 1.17.55,9 23.59,1
.49,0
RC5 8