Final
General
Piloto/Copiloto Auto Clase 4515 Penalización Tiempo Diferencia Intervalo
1 11 Thierry Neuville
Nicolas Gilsoul
RC1 3:22'59.0 3:22'59.000
2 1 Sébastien Ogier
Julien Ingrassia
RC1 3:23'39.3 3:23'39.300 40.300 40.300
3 33 Elfyn Evans
Scott Martin
RC1 3:24'05.6 3:24'05.600 1'06.600 26.300
4 6 Dani Sordo
Carlos del Barrio
RC1 3:24'17.4 3:24'17.400 1'18.400 11.800
5 3 Teemu Suninen
Marko Salminen
RC1 3:24'23.6 3:24'23.600 1'24.600 6.200
6 8 Ott Tanak
Martin Jarveoja
RC1 3:24'39.0 3:24'39.000 1'40.000 15.400
7 4 Esapekka Lappi
Janne Ferm
RC1 3:25'08.1 3:25'08.100 2'09.100 29.100
8 19 Sébastien Loeb
Daniel Elena
RC1 3:26'38.2 3:26'38.200 3'39.200 1'30.100
9 5 Kris Meeke
Sebastian Marshall
RC1 3:28'05.3 3:28'05.300 5'06.300 1'27.100
10 10 Jari-Matti Latvala
Miikka Anttila
RC1 3:29'43.6 3:29'43.600 6'44.600 1'38.300
11 28 Nikolay Gryazin
Yaroslav Fedorov
RC2 3:34'32.5 3:34'32.500 11'33.500 4'48.900
12 38 Fabio Andolfi
Simone Scattolin
RC2 3:34'28.6 '10 3:34'38.600 11'39.600 6.100
13 35 Poland Kajetan Kajetanowics
Poland Maciek Szczepaniak
RC2 3:37'21.9 3:37'21.900 14'22.900 2'43.300
14 31 Takamoto Katsuta
Daniel Barritt
RC2 3:38'20.5 3:38'20.500 15'21.500 58.600
15 26 Rhys Yates
James Morgan
RC2 3:38'27.1 3:38'27.100 15'28.100 6.600
16 49 Olivier Capanaccia
François Olivier
RC2 3:42'08.3 3:42'08.300 19'09.300 3'41.200
17 39 Sébastien Bedoret
Thomas Walbrecq
RC2 3:43'31.5 3:43'31.500 20'32.500 1'23.200
18 54 Emmanuel Guigou
Alexandre Coria
RC3 3:50'03.2 3:50'03.200 27'04.200 6'31.700
19 29 Guillaume de
Martijn Wydaeghe
RC2 3:51'44.8 3:51'44.800 28'45.800 1'41.600
20 81 Julius Tannert
Jürgen Heigl
RC4 3:52'10.0 3:52'10.000 29'11.000 25.200
21 30 Pedro
Emanuele Baldaccini
RC2 3:52'11.6 3:52'11.600 29'12.600 1.600
22 71 Tom Kristensson
Henrik Appelskog
RC4 3:52'11.9 3:52'11.900 29'12.900 0.300
23 40 Jean-Charles Beaubelique
Julien Pesenti
RC1 3:52'15.8 3:52'15.800 29'16.800 3.900
24 22 Poland Łukasz Pieniążek
Kamil Heller
RC2 3:52'19.7 3:52'19.700 29'20.700 3.900
25 74 Dennis Rådström
Johan Johansson
RC4 3:52'35.8 3:52'35.800 29'36.800 16.100
26 55 Yannick Vivens
Christophe Valibouze
RC3 3:56'19.4 3:56'19.400 33'20.400 3'43.600
27 73 Jan Solans
Mauro Barreiro
RC4 3:56'58.8 3:56'58.800 33'59.800 39.400
28 66 Florent Joly
Cyril Machi
RC3 3:57'31.2 3:57'31.200 34'32.200 32.400
29 41 Armando Pereira
Rémi Tutelaire
RC1 3:58'01.3 '10 3:58'11.300 35'12.300 40.100
30 25 Adrien Fourmaux
Renaud Jamoul
RC2 3:58'19.2 3:58'19.200 35'20.200 7.900
31 75 Tom Williams
Phil Hall
RC4 3:58'46.7 3:58'46.700 35'47.700 27.500
32 44 Enrico Brazzoli
Manuel Fenoli
RGT 3:59'17.0 3:59'17.000 36'18.000 30.300
33 72 Roland Poom
Ken Järveoja
RC4 3:59'45.3 3:59'45.300 36'46.300 28.300
34 83 Raul Badiu
Gabriel Lazar
RC4 4:00'10.3 4:00'10.300 37'11.300 25.000
35 86 Mathieu Biasion
Tony Barichella
RC4 4:00'25.2 4:00'25.200 37'26.200 14.900
36 78 Enrico Oldrati
Elia De
RC4 4:00'40.5 4:00'40.500 37'41.500 15.300
37 42 Alain Vauthier
Gilbert Francois Dini
RC1 4:00'51.4 4:00'51.400 37'52.400 10.900
38 82 Nico Knacker
Germany Michael Wenzel
RC4 4:01'46.9 4:01'46.900 38'47.900 55.500
39 87 Jean-Philippe Martini
Yoann Raffaelli
RC4 4:03'04.9 4:03'04.900 40'05.900 1'18.000
40 52 Stefan Göttig
Natalie Solbach-Schmidt
RC2 4:03'29.7 '10 4:03'39.700 40'40.700 34.800
41 80 Fabrizio Zaldivar
Fernando Mussano
RC4 4:03'52.8 4:03'52.800 40'53.800 13.100
42 90 Cédric Cardi
François Gilbert
RC4 4:04'15.0 4:04'15.000 41'16.000 22.200
43 93 Frédéric Perrard
Francis Leclercq
RC4 4:04'37.5 4:04'37.500 41'38.500 22.500
44 34 Pierre-Louis Loubet
Vincent Landais
RC2 4:05'12.5 4:05'12.500 42'13.500 35.000
45 100 Pierre Tanci
Sébastien Malet
RC4 4:06'22.2 4:06'22.200 43'23.200 1'09.700
46 57 Eric Filippi
Francis-Victor Mazotti
RC3 4:06'16.5 '10 4:06'26.500 43'27.500 4.300
47 36 Simone Tempestini
Sergiu Itu
RC2 4:06'30.2 4:06'30.200 43'31.200 3.700
48 88 Philippe Catudal
Mireille Chianea
RC4 4:07'19.4 4:07'19.400 44'20.400 49.200
49 24 Yoann Bonato
Benjamin Boulloud
RC2 4:08'08.1 4:08'08.100 45'09.100 48.700
50 96 Nicolas Leca
Anthony Torre
RC4 4:09'19.2 '10 4:09'29.200 46'30.200 1'21.100
51 99 Paul Gardère
Jean-Louis Bufferne
RC4 4:12'47.4 4:12'47.400 49'48.400 3'18.200
52 68 Sylvain Lemaire
Jérémy Pacaud
RC3 4:13'23.1 4:13'23.100 50'24.100 35.700
53 97 Jean-Michel de
Eric Fratti
RC4 4:14'26.0 4:14'26.000 51'27.000 1'02.900
54 51 Michel Branca
Gérald Forns
RC2 4:15'00.7 4:15'00.700 52'01.700 34.700
55 46 Petr Nešetřil
Jiří Černoch
RGT 4:17'37.4 4:17'37.400 54'38.400 2'36.700
56 107 Emmanuel Bracconi
Florian Saoletti
RC5 4:19'23.0 4:19'23.000 56'24.000 1'45.600
57 104 Yohan Merlenghi
Pierre-Pascal Hentges
RC4 4:21'45.1 4:21'45.100 58'46.100 2'22.100
58 63 Thierry Bousquet
Elizabeth Defrance
RC3 4:22'07.9 4:22'07.900 59'08.900 22.800
59 95 Grégory Perrard
Andy Malfoy
RC4 4:22'08.6 4:22'08.600 59'09.600 0.700
60 106 Martin Lemaire
Philippe Barboni
RC4 4:25'13.2 4:25'13.200 1:02'14.200 3'04.600
61 109 Guy Dutreuil
Laurent Mallon
RC5 4:27'34.4 4:27'34.400 1:04'35.400 2'21.200
62 108 Nicolas d'Ulivo
Angélique Paolini
RC5 4:30'08.3 4:30'08.300 1:07'09.300 2'33.900
63 61 Alberto Sassi
Fabio Cangini
RGT 4:35'50.0 4:35'50.000 1:12'51.000 5'41.700
64 43 Robert Simonetti
Célia Simonetti
RC1 4:37'42.2 4:37'42.200 1:14'43.200 1'52.200
65 60 Michael Coufranc
Allan Caddeo
RC3 4:35'32.4 3'40 4:39'12.400 1:16'13.400 1'30.200
66 105 Florian Picchioni
Mélodie Bellavarde
RC4 4:39'46.3 4:39'46.300 1:16'47.300 33.900
67 101 Frédéric Souffez
Pascaline Darras
RC4 4:48'09.6 4:48'09.600 1:25'10.600 8'23.300
68 64 Pierre Kemp
Jean Marc
RC3 4:56'17.4 '20 4:56'37.400 1:33'38.400 8'27.800